Official Ratings/Rankings of ÖTTV, NÖTTV, STTV, KTTV, BTTV, TTTV, StTTV, WTTV, VTTV, OÖTTV, TTQ, TTSA, TTTA, TTV, and ELTTL.
Ratings Central: The World’s Most Accurate Rating SystemHealth, Wellness and Table Tennis
HomePlayersEventsClubsPro PlayersInfo

European Youth Top 10
2014-10-05
Detailed Report

Abusev, Artur (RUS)Rating Change
1939±50 + 28 = 1967±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+202026±41Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–3−111986±40Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–2
+172022±41Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–0−81997±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–1
+81909±38Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–3−62012±38Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–1
+61902±35Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–1−32067±41Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–2
+51883±40Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–2
 
Akkuzu, Can (FRA)Rating Change
2492±52 − 25 = 2467±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+112415±38Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–2−262407±35Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3
+82398±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–3−212412±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–0
+72386±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–2−142441±37Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–2
+42336±36Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
+32336±38Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–2
+22308±38Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–2
 
Bajor, Natalia (POL)Rating Change
1876±47 + 45 = 1921±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+201974±38Wan, Yuan (GER)4–0−101920±39Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–3
+171964±39Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–1−51973±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–2
+141955±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–2−22034±40Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–3
+121951±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–3−12149±39Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–2
 
Balint, Bernadett (HUN)Rating Change
1970±53 − 34 = 1936±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+202052±41Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–3−241905±39Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–3
+111934±39Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–3−171930±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–0
+61875±48Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–2−131938±39Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–3
−101950±38Wan, Yuan (GER)4–1
−71968±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–0
−12147±40Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–2
 
Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)Rating Change
1979±53 + 27 = 2006±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+222030±39Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–0−301859±40Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–2
+182024±41Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–2−151955±39Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–0
+152015±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–0−52065±41Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–3
+122004±41Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–0
+51907±38Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–3
+41900±35Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–3
 
Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)Rating Change
2457±48 − 6 = 2451±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+172483±41Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2−282288±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1
+122432±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–0−162397±38Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–0
+82399±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–1−132409±35Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–1
+72387±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–1
+42337±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1
+32337±36Chen, Diogo (POR)4–2
 
Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)Rating Change
2018±51 + 17 = 2035±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+141983±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–2−261922±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–3
+101966±38Wan, Yuan (GER)4–2−42146±40Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–1
+81956±39Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–1
+61946±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–2
+51932±39Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–1
+41923±38Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–3
 
Chen, Diogo (POR)Rating Change
2300±45 + 36 = 2336±35
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+202433±35Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3−62389±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–3
+162395±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–3−52406±38Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–1
+112346±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–3−42422±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3
+82317±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1−22451±37Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–2
−22469±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–3
 
Diaconu, Adina (ROU)Rating Change
1942±51 − 30 = 1912±42
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+111862±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1−321772±36Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–3
+51787±33Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–3−231815±40Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
+31742±38Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–0
+21727±35Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–0
+11705±33Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
+11686±40Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1
+11671±39Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–1
 
Dilling, Andreas (DEN)Rating Change
1888±48 + 16 = 1904±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+212035±39Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–2−161865±40Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–2
+192029±40Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–3−61960±39Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–3
+101905±35Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–1−41988±40Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–0
−31999±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–1
−32002±40Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–3
−12069±40Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–3
 
Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)Rating Change
1759±51 + 74 = 1833±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+301937±44Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–1−231694±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
+241873±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1
+141799±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–0
+121794±34Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–2
+71749±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–2
+51733±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–1
+31691±40Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1
+21675±39Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–1
 
Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)Rating Change
2278±48 + 30 = 2308±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+232471±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1−102327±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1
+202441±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–1−82328±37Chen, Diogo (POR)4–1
+162395±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–1−42390±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–0
−32407±38Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–2
−22417±35Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–1
−12470±39Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2
 
Engemann, Gerrit (GER)Rating Change
1952±51 + 40 = 1992±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+212025±41Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–0−121999±40Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–0
+172016±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–3−92012±38Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–2
+121977±39Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–2−42066±41Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–2
+61908±38Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–0
+51902±35Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–1
+41882±40Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–1
 
Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)Rating Change
1709±50 − 38 = 1671±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+131694±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–2−171696±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–1
−121719±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–3
−91733±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–0
−51781±34Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–0
−41784±36Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–2
−21829±40Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
−21855±37Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–3
−11912±42Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–1
 
Givone, Nolan (FRA)Rating Change
2129±58 − 121 = 2008±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+182078±42Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–0−441880±34Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–2
+122022±38Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–2−381882±38Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–3
+31877±39Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–3−271948±38Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–3
−191975±39Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–0
−141986±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–3
−121989±40Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–2
 
Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)Rating Change
1972±45 + 3 = 1975±35
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+111949±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–0−161938±39Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–2
+91945±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–0−131949±38Wan, Yuan (GER)4–2
+81934±39Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–1−62030±41Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–2
+61925±38Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–2−12147±40Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–3
+41875±48Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–0
 
Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)Rating Change
1913±53 + 36 = 1949±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+231988±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–2−181909±39Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–1
+161952±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–3−101953±38Wan, Yuan (GER)4–2
+131949±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–3−42033±40Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–1
+111938±39Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–2−12148±39Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–0
+61880±49Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–1
 
Ivonin, Denis (RUS)Rating Change
1974±51 + 28 = 2002±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+242089±42Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–3−271859±40Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–2
+182031±39Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–0−111983±40Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–3
+152024±41Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–3−81998±40Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–0
+101975±39Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–1
+51907±38Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–1
+41901±35Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–1
 
Jarvis, Tom (ENG)Rating Change
1910±41 − 11 = 1899±33
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+152029±40Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–2−121890±39Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–1
+71885±40Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–3−61959±39Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–1
−41987±40Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–1
−41998±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–1
−32001±40Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–3
−32014±38Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–2
−12068±40Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–0
 
Källberg, Anton (SWE)Rating Change
2445±51 − 37 = 2408±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+172463±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–0−242372±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–2
+72338±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1−182382±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–2
+62338±36Chen, Diogo (POR)4–1−132409±35Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3
+42309±38Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–2−102415±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3
−62462±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2
 
Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)Rating Change
1701±40 + 4 = 1705±33
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+161853±41Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–0−91719±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–3
+81695±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–0−71733±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–0
+61679±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–1−41782±34Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–0
−41784±36Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–0
−11855±37Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–3
−11912±42Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–0
 
Lung, Lisa (BEL)Rating Change
1911±46 − 54 = 1857±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+41743±38Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–1−241772±33Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–2
+31728±35Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–1−211773±36Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–2
+21705±33Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–3−151816±40Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
+21686±40Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1−71901±43Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–1
+11671±39Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–3
 
Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)Rating Change
1734±51 + 8 = 1742±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+151735±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–3−121780±34Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–2
+111710±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0−91782±36Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–1
+81693±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1−51828±40Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–2
+61676±39Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–0−41854±37Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1
−21911±42Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–0
 
Malanina, Maria (RUS)Rating Change
1908±55 − 45 = 1863±46
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
−161929±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–2
−131933±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–3
−101942±39Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–1
−61971±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–0
−12148±39Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–1
 
Ort, Kilian (GER)Rating Change
2341±48 + 53 = 2394±35
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+212439±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3−112377±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–3
+182431±36Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–1−52449±37Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1
+152424±38Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–2−42468±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–3
+82343±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–2
+72343±36Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
+52314±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–0
 
Pfefer, Laura (FRA)Rating Change
2016±52 − 77 = 1939±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+111943±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–0−281903±39Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–2
+61873±48Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–3−221911±39Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–1
−161935±39Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–3
−121947±38Wan, Yuan (GER)4–3
−91966±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–0
−52027±41Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–2
−12146±40Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–2
 
Pletea, Cristian (ROU)Rating Change
2062±50 + 2 = 2064±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+132025±39Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–1−231989±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–3
+102014±41Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–3−181997±40Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–0
+81999±40Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–2
+51970±38Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–2
+21903±38Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–3
+21898±34Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–0
+21878±39Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–3
 
Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)Rating Change
2388±42 − 5 = 2383±33
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+142436±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3−182291±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1
+122421±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–2−142322±37Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
+102403±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–3−72412±35Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3
+62341±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1−42447±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1
−32466±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2
 
Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)Rating Change
1846±49 + 36 = 1882±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+252026±40Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–2−111891±35Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–3
+222022±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–2−51962±38Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–2
+141914±38Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–2−31990±39Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–1
−22008±39Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–3
−22016±38Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–3
−12069±40Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–3
 
Rakovac, Lea (CRO)Rating Change
2131±43 + 17 = 2148±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+62042±41Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–1
+31978±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–3
+21961±37Wan, Yuan (GER)4–1
+21951±38Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–0
+11942±37Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–2
+11939±38Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–2
+11928±38Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–1
+11919±38Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–2
+11869±47Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–1
 
Reitšpies, David (CZE)Rating Change
2406±51 − 71 = 2335±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+92311±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1−252321±37Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
−152374±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–1
−122384±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–2
−92400±38Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–1
−72411±35Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–1
−62417±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–0
−42446±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1
−32465±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2
 
Sipos, Rares (ROU)Rating Change
2077±50 − 62 = 2015±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+111998±40Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–2−321883±38Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–2
+81970±38Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–1−201988±39Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–0
+41898±34Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–2−161991±40Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–0
+31878±39Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–3−131996±40Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–2
−72059±41Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–1
 
Surjan, Sabina (SRB)Rating Change
1745±54 − 60 = 1685±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+161734±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–2−281655±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–2
−191695±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
−121731±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–1
−61780±34Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–1
−51782±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–2
−31827±40Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
−21854±37Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1
−11911±42Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–1
 
Taylakova, Maria (RUS)Rating Change
1758±46 + 31 = 1789±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+221937±44Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–3−171716±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–0
+181873±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–2−91779±34Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–1
+91750±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–1−51826±40Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–0
+61709±33Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
+41691±40Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–2
+31675±39Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–2
 
Trigolos, Daria (BLR)Rating Change
1739±45 − 12 = 1727±35
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+161800±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–0−191670±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–2
+91710±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–3−111731±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–3
+61676±39Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–3−61780±34Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–1
−41828±40Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
−21854±37Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1
−11911±42Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–0
 
Wan, Yuan (GER)Rating Change
1951±47 + 10 = 1961±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+161987±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–2−181906±39Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–0
+121960±39Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–2−141915±39Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–2
+101950±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–3−52031±41Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–2
+91947±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–1−12148±40Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–1
 
Zarif, Audrey (FRA)Rating Change
1923±49 + 5 = 1928±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+181971±38Wan, Yuan (GER)4–2−141928±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–3
+141952±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–1−111941±39Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–2
+101928±39Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–3−71971±36Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–1
−32032±40Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–1
−12148±39Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–1
 
Zatowka, Patryk (POL)Rating Change
2438±48 − 15 = 2423±35
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+182485±41Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–0−272289±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1
+122426±36Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3−172372±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–3
+102418±38Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–3−132382±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–3
+52338±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–0−72444±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–0
+42338±36Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
 
Zeljko, Filip (CRO)Rating Change
2396±44 + 22 = 2418±34
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+172488±41Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–3−182321±37Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
+152466±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1−112384±37Ort, Kilian (GER)4–1
+112421±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–3−72417±37Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3
+82390±34Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–3
+52340±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1
+32311±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1
 
Zhang, Xuan (ESP)Rating Change
1738±40 + 49 = 1787±33
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+181874±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–2−51828±40Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–2
+121801±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–1−21911±42Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–3
+81751±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–2
+61735±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–1
+51710±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
+41693±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1
+31676±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–0

Summary Report sorted by Name, Country, Initial Rating, Point Change, Final Rating

Players: 40. Matches: 176. Club: European Table Tennis Union. Country: France (FRA). Director: Muir, Gordon. Sport: Table Tennis. Event ID: 15705. Submitted/revised: 2014-10-16 8:39 pm EDT. Last processed: 2017-12-15 7:00 pm EST.