Official Ratings/Rankings of ÖTTV, NÖTTV, STTV, KTTV, BTTV, TTTV, StTTV, WTTV, VTTV, OÖTTV, TTQ, TTSA, TTTA, TTV, and ELTTL.
Ratings Central: The World’s Most Accurate Rating System
HomePlayersEventsClubsPro PlayersInfo

European Youth Top 10
2014-10-05
Detailed Report

Abusev, Artur (RUS)Rating Change
2060±67 + 19 = 2079±42
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+292126±42Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–3−232077±43Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–2
+232115±45Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–0−152091±47Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–1
+81990±40Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–3−102109±40Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–1
+71989±39Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–1−52171±43Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–2
+51962±43Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–2
 
Akkuzu, Can (FRA)Rating Change
2600±54 − 22 = 2578±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+122534±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–2−262517±38Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3
+92520±49Ort, Kilian (GER)4–3−192533±41Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–0
+72496±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–2−142558±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–2
+42448±41Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
+32445±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–2
+22417±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–2
 
Bajor, Natalia (POL)Rating Change
1957±50 + 51 = 2008±40
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+222064±40Wan, Yuan (GER)4–0−112004±40Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–3
+182056±42Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–1−52059±37Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–2
+152040±39Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–2−12172±56Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–3
+132038±40Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–302311±80Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–2
 
Balint, Bernadett (HUN)Rating Change
2058±57 − 35 = 2023±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+232210±57Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–3−271990±41Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–3
+122019±40Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–3−182013±39Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–0
+61956±50Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–2−132027±41Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–3
−102037±39Wan, Yuan (GER)4–1
−72054±37Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–0
02308±80Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–2
 
Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)Rating Change
2066±58 + 34 = 2100±40
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+252130±41Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–0−341937±42Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–2
+212127±42Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–2−132067±47Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–0
+172125±57Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–0−42171±43Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–3
+132103±48Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–0
+51990±40Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–3
+41989±39Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–3
 
Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)Rating Change
2575±51 − 9 = 2566±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+172596±41Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2−312396±40Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1
+132558±43Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–0−172515±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–0
+92523±50Ort, Kilian (GER)4–1−132518±38Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–1
+62497±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–1
+42449±42Chen, Diogo (POR)4–2
+32446±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1
 
Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)Rating Change
2182±76 − 10 = 2172±55
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+202066±37Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–2−672006±40Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–3
+142051±39Wan, Yuan (GER)4–2−82295±81Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–1
+112042±41Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–1
+82028±39Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–2
+62014±40Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–1
+52007±42Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–3
 
Chen, Diogo (POR)Rating Change
2408±51 + 39 = 2447±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+212552±48Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3−82507±44Ort, Kilian (GER)4–3
+172505±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–3−52524±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–1
+122455±40Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–3−32545±41Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3
+92426±40Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1−22567±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–2
−22582±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–3
 
Diaconu, Adina (ROU)Rating Change
2025±58 − 37 = 1988±43
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+111935±39Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1−371840±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–3
+51860±40Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–3−241888±48Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
+31810±38Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–0
+21794±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–0
+11770±33Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
+11752±40Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1
+11736±39Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–1
 
Dilling, Andreas (DEN)Rating Change
1963±50 + 25 = 1988±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+242137±41Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–2−171943±43Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–2
+222133±42Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–3−52074±46Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–3
+121995±39Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–1−42083±44Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–0
−32097±48Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–1
−32097±42Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–3
−12174±43Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–3
 
Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)Rating Change
1826±54 + 90 = 1916±55
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+322015±47Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–1−251760±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
+271946±39Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1
+171873±48Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–2
+151869±39Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–0
+91818±40Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–2
+71801±37Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–1
+41758±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1
+31740±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–1
 
Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)Rating Change
2383±49 + 34 = 2417±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+242589±39Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1−102435±40Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1
+222571±43Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–1−82438±40Chen, Diogo (POR)4–1
+172506±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–1−42508±44Ort, Kilian (GER)4–0
−32525±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–2
−22528±39Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–1
−12583±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2
 
Engemann, Gerrit (GER)Rating Change
2040±57 + 48 = 2088±40
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+242128±42Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–0−142093±43Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–0
+202128±58Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–3−92110±40Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–2
+152097±46Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–2−42172±43Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–2
+61991±40Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–0
+51990±39Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–1
+41963±44Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–1
 
Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)Rating Change
1775±53 − 39 = 1736±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+131761±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–2−191762±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–1
−121786±37Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–3
−91801±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–0
−51852±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–2
−41853±38Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–0
−21911±56Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
−11928±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–3
−11989±43Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–1
 
Givone, Nolan (FRA)Rating Change
2237±62 − 132 = 2105±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+192184±44Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–0−491963±40Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–3
+132120±41Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–2−421963±38Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–2
+31957±42Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–3−272055±46Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–3
−202066±42Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–0
−152077±44Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–3
−122080±42Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–2
 
Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)Rating Change
2054±48 + 8 = 2062±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+122034±39Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–0−162026±41Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–2
+102032±40Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–0−132037±39Wan, Yuan (GER)4–2
+82020±41Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–1−32167±57Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–2
+72013±45Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–2−12308±80Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–3
+41956±50Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–0
 
Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)Rating Change
1998±55 + 41 = 2039±39
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+242076±38Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–2−191994±41Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–1
+172037±39Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–3−112040±39Wan, Yuan (GER)4–2
+142035±40Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–3−22171±57Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–1
+112023±41Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–202310±80Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–0
+61960±50Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–1
 
Ivonin, Denis (RUS)Rating Change
2068±69 + 31 = 2099±45
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+272194±45Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–3−411937±42Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–2
+212129±41Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–0−122077±44Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–3
+192126±42Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–3−82091±43Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–0
+142094±46Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–1
+61990±40Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–1
+51989±39Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–1
 
Jarvis, Tom (ENG)Rating Change
2003±54 − 15 = 1988±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+192131±42Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–2−201972±41Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–1
+91965±44Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–3−72072±46Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–1
−52081±44Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–1
−42095±43Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–3
−42095±48Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–1
−32112±40Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–2
−12173±43Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–0
 
Källberg, Anton (SWE)Rating Change
2570±55 − 46 = 2524±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+172580±40Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–0−282481±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–2
+72449±42Chen, Diogo (POR)4–1−202496±42Ort, Kilian (GER)4–2
+62446±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1−142518±38Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3
+42418±39Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–2−102535±41Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3
−62574±41Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2
 
Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)Rating Change
1766±41 + 6 = 1772±33
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+171981±82Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–0−101786±37Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–3
+81762±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–0−71802±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–0
+71744±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–1−41853±38Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–0
−41853±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–0
−11928±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–3
−11989±43Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–0
 
Lung, Lisa (BEL)Rating Change
1995±57 − 66 = 1929±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+41811±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–1−331841±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–2
+31795±36Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–1−231842±36Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–2
+21771±33Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–3−151890±49Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
+21753±40Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1−71977±44Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–1
+11736±39Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–3
 
Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)Rating Change
1804±54 + 7 = 1811±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+151802±37Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–3−131851±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–1
+111776±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0−101852±38Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–2
+81759±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1−51909±56Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–2
+61741±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–0−31927±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1
−21988±44Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–0
 
Malanina, Maria (RUS)Rating Change
1992±60 − 49 = 1943±47
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
−192015±40Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–2
−132017±39Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–3
−102031±41Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–1
−62058±37Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–0
02310±80Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–1
 
Ort, Kilian (GER)Rating Change
2454±54 + 57 = 2511±42
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+232567±43Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3−142487±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–3
+192549±47Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–1−52566±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1
+172543±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–2−42581±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–3
+92457±45Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
+82452±40Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–2
+62423±40Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–0
 
Pfefer, Laura (FRA)Rating Change
2098±56 − 75 = 2023±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+122029±40Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–0−311987±40Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–2
+61953±50Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–3−231995±41Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–1
−162024±41Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–3
−122034±39Wan, Yuan (GER)4–3
−92052±37Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–0
−32162±58Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–2
−12305±81Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–2
 
Pletea, Cristian (ROU)Rating Change
2168±53 − 1 = 2167±40
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+142124±41Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–1−262081±45Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–3
+102108±44Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–3−192097±41Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–0
+82095±46Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–2
+72087±46Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–2
+21986±40Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–3
+21985±38Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–0
+11958±42Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–3
 
Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)Rating Change
2496±44 − 3 = 2493±33
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+152565±43Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3−192399±40Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1
+132541±40Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–2−142431±39Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
+102532±53Ort, Kilian (GER)4–3−72522±39Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3
+62449±40Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1−42564±39Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1
−32579±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2
 
Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)Rating Change
1918±53 + 46 = 1964±42
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+272138±59Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–2−111977±39Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–3
+252124±45Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–2−32077±46Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–2
+161999±40Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–2−32085±43Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–1
−22110±41Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–3
−22115±40Sipos, Rares (ROU)4–3
−12175±42Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–3
 
Rakovac, Lea (CRO)Rating Change
2265±83 + 43 = 2308±80
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+212186±57Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–1
+52065±37Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–3
+42049±38Wan, Yuan (GER)4–1
+32040±40Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–0
+32026±38Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–2
+22024±39Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–2
+22013±39Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–1
+22005±41Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–2
+11949±49Malanina, Maria (RUS)4–1
 
Reitšpies, David (CZE)Rating Change
2513±52 − 70 = 2443±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+92420±40Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1−252430±39Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
−152484±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–1
−112500±43Ort, Kilian (GER)4–2
−82519±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–1
−72522±38Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–1
−52539±42Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–0
−42563±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1
−32578±40Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–2
 
Sipos, Rares (ROU)Rating Change
2184±55 − 72 = 2112±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+112094±46Engemann, Gerrit (GER)4–2−381963±40Dilling, Andreas (DEN)4–2
+92086±46Abusev, Artur (RUS)4–1−222080±45Ivonin, Denis (RUS)4–0
+31985±38Jarvis, Tom (ENG)4–2−182082±42Bertrand, Irvin (FRA)4–0
+21957±42Putuntica, Andrei (MDA)4–3−142096±41Givone, Nolan (FRA)4–2
−72163±43Pletea, Cristian (ROU)4–1
 
Surjan, Sabina (SRB)Rating Change
1814±57 − 62 = 1752±40
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+161801±37Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–2−301719±41Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–2
−191760±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
−121799±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–1
−61850±37Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–2
−51851±38Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–1
−31908±56Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
−21927±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1
−11988±44Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–1
 
Taylakova, Maria (RUS)Rating Change
1825±48 + 33 = 1858±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+232016±47Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–3−181783±37Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–0
+191947±39Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–2−91850±38Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–1
+91819±40Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–1−51907±56Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–0
+61775±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
+41758±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–2
+31740±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–2
 
Trigolos, Daria (BLR)Rating Change
1806±47 − 12 = 1794±36
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+171870±39Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–0−191736±42Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–2
+91776±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–3−111799±39Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–3
+61741±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–3−61851±38Zhang, Xuan (ESP)4–1
−31909±56Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–1
−21927±38Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–1
−11988±44Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–0
 
Wan, Yuan (GER)Rating Change
2037±50 + 12 = 2049±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+172074±38Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–2−191991±41Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–0
+132051±42Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–2−151999±41Zarif, Audrey (FRA)4–2
+102035±39Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–3−32168±57Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–2
+92033±40Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–1−12309±80Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–1
 
Zarif, Audrey (FRA)Rating Change
2005±52 + 8 = 2013±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+192061±40Wan, Yuan (GER)4–2−162014±40Balint, Bernadett (HUN)4–3
+152037±39Pfefer, Laura (FRA)4–1−112030±41Ho, Tin Tin (ENG)4–2
+112017±46Bajor, Natalia (POL)4–3−72057±37Guseva, Ekaterina (RUS)4–1
−22170±57Chasselin, Pauline (FRA)4–1
02310±80Rakovac, Lea (CRO)4–1
 
Zatowka, Patryk (POL)Rating Change
2585±61 − 39 = 2546±40
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+202595±41Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–0−442396±40Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1
+142539±43Zeljko, Filip (CRO)4–3−262481±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–3
+122535±39Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–3−172495±42Ort, Kilian (GER)4–3
+52448±41Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3−92559±38Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–0
+52445±39Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–0
 
Zeljko, Filip (CRO)Rating Change
2503±52 + 25 = 2528±37
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+182601±41Akkuzu, Can (FRA)4–3−222430±39Chen, Diogo (POR)4–3
+162584±40Cassin, Alexandre (FRA)4–1−102500±43Ort, Kilian (GER)4–1
+122540±40Källberg, Anton (SWE)4–3−62540±42Zatowka, Patryk (POL)4–3
+92500±35Pucar, Tomislav (CRO)4–3
+52449±40Reitšpies, David (CZE)4–1
+42421±40Ecseki, Nandor (HUN)4–1
 
Zhang, Xuan (ESP)Rating Change
1805±42 + 55 = 1860±38
WinsLosses
Point
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)ScorePoint
Change
Opponent’s
Rating
Opponent (Country)Score
+201948±39Lung, Lisa (BEL)4–2−51909±56Dragoman, Andreea (ROU)4–2
+141871±39Taylakova, Maria (RUS)4–1−21988±44Diaconu, Adina (ROU)4–3
+91820±40Lupulesku, Izabela (SRB)4–2
+71802±37Trigolos, Daria (BLR)4–1
+51776±34Kolish, Anastasia (RUS)4–0
+41759±41Surjan, Sabina (SRB)4–1
+31741±40Gauthier, Lucie (FRA)4–0

Summary Report sorted by Name, Country, Initial Rating, Point Change, Final Rating

Players: 40. Matches: 176. Club: European Table Tennis Union. Country: France (FRA). Director: Muir, Gordon. Sport: Table Tennis. Event ID: 15705. Submitted/revised: 2014-10-16 8:39 pm EDT. Last processed: 2019-12-05 6:28 am EST.