Official Ratings/Rankings of ÖTTV, NÖTTV, STTV, KTTV, BTTV, TTTV, StTTV, WTTV, VTTV, OÖTTV, TTQ, TTSA, TTTA, TTV, and ELTTL.

Sunshine & District TTA 2019 Mon S3 - Round 9
2019-10-28
Summary Report

IDNameInitial
Rating
Point
Change
Final
Rating
24743Berry, Brian1792±29−71785±28
77326Bouchaud, Jack1786±38−111775±29
74731Tran, Jason1744±3601744±34
74841Tran, Alex1702±33+141716±34
76233Deng, Sui1724±36−181706±33
94089Tran, An1696±34−31693±32
76231Poplawski, Mark1678±33+141692±33
80608Tran, Tuan1658±33+161674±34
93889Akamo, Alfred1633±33−181615±30
75144Mai, Thuc1558±33+281586±36
34835Louey, Michael1582±32−41578±30
74775Ghafoor, Abdul1553±28+71560±27
87500Poplawski, William1556±29−51551±27
74743Kumar, David1541±47−71534±41
109335Mehta, Sachin1538±33−91529±32
90774Valera, Parthiv1501±39+101511±38
90771Tongzon, Emmanuel1509±37−81501±35
105795Muhammad, Aoun1479±32+91488±31
93456Hoffmann, Garry1453±34+71460±33
77327Fitos, Con1454±37−81446±36
84840Wojtczak, Nans1467±38−211446±34
80308Ballestrino, Jake1399±28−21397±26
82400Schoen, Steve1374±36+61380±32
99397Wynn, Graham1380±37−11379±33
106540Le, Peter1359±29+61365±28
84835Nguyen, Alex (Anh)1360±34+31363±32
89516Sakineni, Kalyan1326±33+61332±31
92544Ziday, Connor1328±31−21326±28
106032Sehgal, Sanchit1325±28−21323±26
82147Tran, Thanh Luu (Lou)1318±31−171301±28
76219Tran, Kien1283±33+121295±31
74761Ayvaz, Omer1282±27+101292±28
84811Mullen, Phillip1302±32−171285±30
93275Northeast, Bradley1288±32−111277±31
77328Aceski, Steven1267±29+41271±28
76211Abdul, Ashik1230±33+41234±31
74769Borkut, Wol1229±27−71222±26
99339Pham, Tuan1216±31−31213±28
106096Shiberras, Michael1197±32−121185±28
93886Tongzon, Maruelle1172±68+101182±67
80565Tongzon, McNemuelle1154±32+201174±35
96798Tran, Sean1156±36+21158±32
86642Roberts, John1143±33+141157±32
76204Chirico, Charles1134±43−111123±35
84820Christou, Lazo1080±36+171097±36
111747Tarquinio, Renato1065±47+271092±52
76203Vrabec, Nenad1091±30−11090±29
104493Lindberg, Eric1085±27+21087±25
100203Zheng, Kenny1100±32−151085±30
107052Ghuman, Rajbir1077±32−41073±30
106031Johns, Jing1068±28−31065±27
105186Mendes, Brett1016±34−61010±31
104149Kim, Pangyu1007±34−9998±32
95439Song, Hong958±35−4954±33
104497Ayvaz, Tarik943±35+11954±32
76209Vairamuttu, Kumar941±33−2939±30
112752Nair, Suvish896±51+6902±50
109021Chronopoulos, Nick894±33+2896±31
104334Farmer, Adam898±28−2896±28
109020Chronopoulou, Ellie865±47+15880±48
84547Ansari, Akram872±31+4876±30
89510Mendes, Andrew872±33−9863±32
97419Phu, Sithong834±45−18816±31
104310Truong, Henry778±37+20798±37
113019Sabrioglu, Bilal773±49−14759±43
111748Inci, Erhan730±400730±38
113018Zhukov, Yuriy692±42+3695±40
113017Doan, Thi625±53−1624±48
109019Aboualia, Baher582±38−1581±36
89635Bennett, Arthur522±42−6516±40
113020Selek, Orhan509±58−13496±56

Players: 71. Matches: 105. Club: Sunshine & District Table Tennis Association. Province: VIC. Country: Australia (AUS). Director: Trang, Alan. Sport: Table Tennis. Event ID: 34628. Submitted: 2019-10-29 7:52 am EDT. Revised: 2021-01-09 1:28 pm EST. Last processed: 2021-01-16 3:56 am EST.