Official Ratings/Rankings of ÖTTV, NÖTTV, STTV, KTTV, BTTV, TTTV, StTTV, WTTV, VTTV, OÖTTV, TTQ, TTSA, TTTA, TTV, and ELTTL.

2019 Winter Pennant B, C, D Grades Rnd 14
2019-10-30
Summary Report

IDNameInitial
Rating
Point
Change
Final
Rating
83180Aduckiewicz, Tony1083±36−21081±35
83731Awadella, Michael1354±50−161338±43
83690Azer, Khaled1265±58−551210±41
92934Barnes, Baz1040±62+1041144±85
80963Basavaraj, Rajesh (Raj)1002±44+241026±44
109882Blythe, Thomas891±45−4887±43
33108Bruton, Stephen1179±44−141165±42
107800Buddhadasa, Rivindu Vinduwara1118±37+271145±39
80931Chapman, Scott1371±45+191390±43
97320Chee, Nicolas1318±43+41322±44
107105Chen, Difan (Stefan)1384±4301384±43
91330Chen, Ricky1073±47+11074±47
97009Cheng, Chloe971±53+291000±51
112646Cheng, Freeman1052±50−51047±49
109778Choi, Julie878±460878±46
97308Choi, Juno1212±40−241188±35
83721Chow, Albert1112±45+191131±43
105180Croft, Paul958±43−7951±41
109880De Leon, Dawn Geffer1583±59+31586±58
82710Dong, Danny1208±43−31205±41
104145Fan, George1376±50+351411±52
93353Fan, Karen1328±32−11327±32
112382Faraz, Ali662±67−1661±67
83768Fenech, Roger1038±43+31041±42
83767Fenech, Thomas1194±41+61200±39
33065Fitzpatrick, Des1107±41+71114±41
33064Flood, Allison1325±34+51330±33
92449Flood, Laura1054±56+31057±57
104060Foreman, Wayne1042±52−31039±47
112383Hasan, Ammar (Syed)872±55−8864±52
112384Hong, Ken620±80−1619±80
33032Hutchinson, Gillian703±38−6697±36
105892Hyun, Jun Ha (Benjamin)1287±36−111276±31
110040Hyun, Justin1205±39+141219±40
109879Judge, Anne672±60+26698±57
109941Judge, Maxine608±63−13595±59
95483Khanna, Ajan1362±39+141376±38
80226Koo, Edward1013±57+11014±57
85059Kwok, Joseph1057±40−51052±38
84940Leung, Lachlan1220±46+51225±45
112647Liang, Jason1016±51+181034±46
112380Nabake, Samir1194±58+51199±51
112371Nelson, Adam842±101−9833±98
89681Nguyen, David1172±37−81164±35
89788Nguyen, Richard1233±39−291204±36
112374Nicolas, Salim (Sam)1377±48−141363±44
107044Osi, Ejiro948±59−26922±54
32963Pinkewich, Marie1366±3101366±29
103932Qiao, Joe (Jia Jun)1382±40+41386±37
112376Qui, Ken1411±51−231388±45
110142Raghuraman, Dheeraj1022±47+41026±46
83705San, Victor1529±51+11530±51
79880Shen, Reuben1202±45−181184±42
98156Shengali, Havin1589±71−441545±49
82056Singh, Gurpreet1428±51−171411±44
112377Suhaib, Muhammad771±60−3768±59
97723Sulcas, Adam1352±42−111341±40
83754Tan, Jonathan1131±40+171148±39
105527Teixeira, Ulisses1309±42+121321±39
104473Tran, Quang Minh1104±100−151953±76
91357Vu, Thanh1096±37−191077±35
24716Whiteford, Leonie1249±33+31252±32
83696Wood, Clinton1489±44+61495±44
104058Xi, Tony (Zong Yi)1193±37+111204±37
107047Yamak, Fadi984±41−7977±39
104073Yang, Samuel1205±41+101215±41
30458Yao, Alex1182±5201182±52
97312Yeung, Kathleen1005±39+131018±39
106478Yuan, Garry1433±41+91442±42
106455Zeng, April530±66−1529±65
88726Zeng, Jietie (Jack)1280±53−141266±50
106450Zhang, Zilin799±55+30829±56

Players: 72. Matches: 71. Club: St George & Sutherland Shire Table Tennis Assoc. Province: NSW. Country: Australia (AUS). Director: Flood, Douglas. Sport: Table Tennis. Event ID: 34768. Submitted: 2019-11-07 10:49 pm EST. Revised: 2021-01-09 1:28 pm EST. Last processed: 2021-01-16 3:56 am EST.