Official Ratings/Rankings of ÖTTV, NÖTTV, STTV, KTTV, BTTV, TTTV, StTTV, WTTV, VTTV, OÖTTV, TTQ, TTSA, TTTA, TTV, and ELTTL.

Sunshine & District TTA 2020 Mon S1 - Round 4
2020-02-24
Summary Report

IDNameInitial
Rating
Point
Change
Final
Rating
93889Akamo, Alfred1622±29+61628±28
74761Ayvaz, Omer1333±34−111322±31
80308Ballestrino, Jake1440±36+61446±33
104150Baltov, Antonio1363±48−71356±37
89635Bennett, Arthur534±53−5529±50
114467Bilanovic, Stefan1002±45−4998±42
74769Borkut, Wol1207±35−201187±33
77326Bouchaud, Jack1746±32−41742±30
76204Chirico, Charles1104±39−41100±36
84820Christou, Lazo1093±39+271120±39
109021Chronopoulos, Nick955±36−3952±34
109020Chronopoulou, Ellie874±35+5879±33
89507Daulo, Clint1298±39+151313±35
76233Deng, Sui1654±44−181636±40
108547Do, Andy717±42+20737±39
104334Farmer, Adam930±42−20910±32
113488Gaff, Alan1151±58+371188±55
113487Gaff, Caleb658±58−15643±54
76205Gala, Heather1091±43+81099±38
74775Ghafoor, Abdul1528±29+11529±28
93456Hoffmann, Garry1497±35−361461±32
33031Huynh, Be Phu1806±47−251781±43
111481Huynh, Long950±50+15965±48
84806Ivanovic, Sasha1371±49+281399±45
106031Johns, Jing1059±32+111070±31
106540Le, Peter1383±3201383±30
99394Lee, Louisa1059±39−51054±35
104493Lindberg, Eric1090±30−51085±28
74712Luu, Ly H1371±35+51376±32
75144Mai, Thuc1602±40−51597±38
109335Mehta, Sachin1583±45+71590±40
89510Mendes, Andrew870±35+7877±33
105795Muhammad, Aoun1517±36−21515±33
84811Mullen, Phillip1276±39+131289±36
112752Nair, Suvish1025±74+251050±76
114728Nguyen, Hao663±68−17646±64
113303Ozyurek, Halis800±48+4804±45
99339Pham, Tuan1212±33+71219±31
97419Phu, Sithong820±35+20840±34
76231Poplawski, Mark1674±40−21672±37
87500Poplawski, William1550±40−11549±37
84807Quach, Vincent1313±49+391352±45
113019Sabrioglu, Bilal801±44+3804±42
76202Samuela, Ietitaia1118±40−161102±35
115203Sasidharan, Visakh901±71−19882±68
82400Schoen, Steve1363±37−281335±33
106096Shiberras, Michael1213±34−71206±33
87018Singh, Jasveen1191±52+191210±51
93605Singh, Sukesh1249±37−71242±36
95439Song, Hong938±43−10928±41
76227Spiteri, Aaron1488±38−141474±36
74841Tran, Alex1720±35+91729±34
94089Tran, An1640±33−101630±31
76229Tran, Hiep1382±35−31379±33
74731Tran, Jason1698±34+131711±34
76219Tran, Kien1312±39−291283±36
96798Tran, Sean1103±39+101113±37
82147Tran, Thanh Luu (Lou)1335±34+301365±45
80608Tran, Tuan1662±37+31665±34
104310Truong, Henry800±42−25775±38
87020Turner, Michael1052±50−241028±46
76209Vairamuttu, Kumar989±34−3986±33
90774Valera, Parthiv1486±41−91477±39
113209Vo, Phong Tan1056±49−71049±42
76203Vrabec, Nenad1099±30+101109±28
101339Vuong, Ken939±54−16923±48
74780Weightman, John1492±37+241516±36
114727Worsley, Andrew589±92−14575±88
76189Yang, Andrew En1461±38+141475±36
76207Yanna, George1005±49−15990±43
113018Zhukov, Yuriy715±45−2713±42
92544Ziday, Connor1353±34+61359±32

Players: 72. Matches: 107. Club: Sunshine & District Table Tennis Association. Province: VIC. Country: Australia (AUS). Director: Trang, Alan. Sport: Table Tennis. Event ID: 35659. Submitted: 2020-02-25 6:22 am EST. Revised: 2021-01-09 1:28 pm EST. Last processed: 2021-01-16 7:01 am EST.