Official Ratings/Rankings of ÖTTV, NÖTTV, STTV, KTTV, BTTV, TTTV, StTTV, WTTV, VTTV, OÖTTV, TTQ, TTSA, TTTA, TTV, and ELTTL.

2020 Summer Pennant B, C, D Grade Rnd 4
2020-02-26
Summary Report

IDNameInitial
Rating
Point
Change
Final
Rating
115314Lu, Gui Jin1546±117+271573±107
83705San, Victor1473±54+151488±51
95483Khanna, Ajan1439±53−341405±39
112376Qui, Ken1373±50+241397±48
107105Chen, Difan (Stefan)1359±49+151374±46
83730Barnes, Peter1361±47+121373±47
115313Yang, Xi Rong1389±80−241365±63
97723Sulcas, Adam1360±48−141346±43
84864Ngo, Hong1358±55−211337±47
105527Teixeira, Ulisses1345±53−171328±47
91041Contencin, Jack1316±46+101326±43
104049Sayegh, Edwar1281±57+271308±52
93353Fan, Karen1277±44+291306±43
83698Tawadros, Marcus1279±58+251304±52
112374Nicolas, Salim (Sam)1318±48−141304±45
104058Xi, Tony (Zong Yi)1287±54−41283±46
83748Yau, Julian1267±54+91276±52
97726Hanna, Peter1264±61−91255±52
84940Leung, Lachlan1251±44+11252±41
80208Chen, Jessy1243±64+61249±63
97308Choi, Juno1231±41+141245±40
83728Berry, Ian1236±52+91245±47
79880Shen, Reuben1200±53+411241±58
115312Zhou, Hunter1217±97+221239±76
83767Fenech, Thomas1234±45−151219±41
89788Nguyen, Richard1258±51−421216±43
83690Azer, Khaled1231±49−201211±44
92449Flood, Laura1250±50−541196±48
112380Nabake, Samir1207±58−141193±53
107800Buddhadasa, Rivindu Vinduwara1162±40+161178±39
83691Chan, Connie1181±58−51176±50
115316Yu, Mario1223±95−641159±83
112378Guyyani, James1160±54−31157±49
88723Yao, Alex (Feng)1177±55−221155±51
83721Chow, Albert1152±61+31155±51
92934Barnes, Baz1150±52+41154±47
115318Ky, Jerome1008±146+1451153±109
83751Wong, Michael1135±58+151150±55
97009Cheng, Chloe1102±52+101112±51
89681Nguyen, David1104±43+71111±40
115319He, Qiu Nuan (Neil)1061±124+271088±116
112646Cheng, Freeman1068±55+171085±51
109877Pazi, Fathiya1038±65+371075±58
115362Ho, Shou Qian (Bosco)1099±116−501049±96
104060Foreman, Wayne1048±5501048±55
97312Yeung, Kathleen1038±36+41042±35
80963Basavaraj, Rajesh (Raj)1036±51−81028±48
83768Fenech, Roger1014±44+71021±41
109873Xi, Wei (Jacky)1000±5001000±47
106476Chan, Kyra (Gar Wai)1007±39−14993±37
112647Liang, Jason1010±56−24986±52
107047Yamak, Fadi948±50+17965±46
115317Nguyen, Peter996±85−43953±77
105180Croft, Paul965±41−12953±39
112371Nelson, Adam917±62+33950±57
109882Blythe, Thomas915±45+18933±45
111609Shafalyuk, Anton892±50+13905±47
104048Parkar, Tarik916±72−24892±64
115382Oey, Roswell912±104−47865±88
112383Hasan, Ammar (Syed)838±58+21859±53
110036Vuong, Jadyn842±49+4846±45
84936Un, Tony (Wai Ming)912±96−89823±73
83765Helsdingen, Marina765±75−1764±64
83756Simon, Joseph752±60−13739±55
115361Lin, Kelly730±95−7723±92
112382Faraz, Ali689±68−19670±64
112384Hong, Ken618±71+48666±59
106455Zeng, April609±74+35644±71
115320Chan, Nicholas649±76−8641±73
109879Judge, Anne664±60−44620±55
109941Judge, Maxine586±71+3589±62
97306Yang, Jack (Zhi Jie)563±98−47516±93

Players: 72. Matches: 72. Club: St George & Sutherland Shire Table Tennis Assoc. Province: NSW. Country: Australia (AUS). Director: Flood, Douglas. Sport: Table Tennis. Event ID: 35673. Submitted: 2020-02-26 8:34 am EST. Revised: 2021-01-09 1:28 pm EST. Last processed: 2021-01-16 7:01 am EST.